DAVID JAMES & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 08375427



Last updated 31 January 2018
Registered office address
HARTLEY HOUSE BADMINTON ROAD OLD SODBURY BRISTOL ENGLAND BS37 6LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 January 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 January 2019

Next statement due by 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

74902 - Quantity surveying activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D J & PARTNERS LIMITED5 March 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company