GTI RECRUITING SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 19 June 2020
Legal registered address
THE FOUNTAIN BUILDING HOWBERY PARK BENSON LANE WALLINGFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX10 8BA

Company number
03977847
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2020

Next statement due by 4 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GTI ONLINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED8 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/06/2019 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JON MALLOTT

View Document

19/06/2019 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK TIMS

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 039778470005

View Document

21/01/2021 January 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 039778470003

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company