SANTON SWITCHGEAR LIMITED

Company number 03207845



Last updated 7 June 2019
Registered office address
2 CHANCELLOR COURT OCCAM ROAD SURREY RESEARCH PARK GUILDFORD SURREY UNITED KINGDOM GU2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 June 2019

Next statement due by 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAHO SWITCH AND CONTROLGEAR LIMITED13 July 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company