SME INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03591079



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
ONE SOUTHAMPTON ROW LONDON WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64992 - Factoring

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIDEOGATE LIMITED17 August 1999
MILLENNIUM INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED22 February 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company