(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03459699



Last updated 20 March 2019
Registered office address
19 NORTH STREET ASHFORD KENT ENGLAND TN24 8LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 November 2018

Next statement due by 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED8 December 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company