4755AS LIMITED



Last updated 20 November 2019
Legal registered address
KINGSNORTH HOUSE BLENHEIM WAY BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B44 8LS

Company number
11313705
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 April 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2020

Next statement due by 23 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
01GD LIMITED19 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/11/1919 November 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED 01GD LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 19/11/19

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

09/04/199 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

17/04/1817 April 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company