08253033 LTD

Company number 08253033



Last updated 1 April 2017
Registered office address
C/O 170 CHURCH ROAD MITCHAM SURREY ENGLAND CR4 3BW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
15 October 2012
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 15 July 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2014

Next statement due by 4 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FACILITY SPECIALIST MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED22 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/02/145 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR IKRAM UL-MAJEED SEHGAL / 13/11/2013View PDF
05/02/145 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS IRUM CHAUDRY / 13/11/2013View PDF
04/02/144 February 2014Annual return made up to 4 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company