119 - 121 GLOUCESTER TERRACE (FREEHOLD) & MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

119 - 121 GLOUCESTER TERRACE (FREEHOLD) & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
THE CHAPEL
LITTLEWORTH
PEWSEY
ENGLAND
SN9 5LF
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04365577
Incorporation Date:
1 Feb 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Dec
Capital:
£15.00 on 8 Feb 2017
For period ending:
25 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Feb 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 153 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lester Cheong
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Marcello Contestabile
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Joanne Jong
4 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Lewin
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Patrick Mcclelland
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Susan Narang
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Alexander Perilli
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Claire-marie Robilliard
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Tobren Limited
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Julia Wallace
30 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

TURNSYS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

ULLENWOOD MANOR CLOSE
EAST HORSLEY
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT24 6SA
Changed 7 Sep 2016

WINDMILL HOUSE CAWSTON LANE
DUNCHURCH
RUGBY
WARWICKSHIRE
CV22 7RX
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jan 2015

FERNDALE, BALLINGER ROAD
SOUTH HEATH
GREAT MISSENDEN
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9QH
Changed 22 Aug 2014

13 BRAY CRESCENT
LONDON
SE16 6AN
Changed 21 Aug 2007

4 STEELE ROAD
CHISWICK
LONDON
W4 5AF
Changed 11 Apr 2006

188-192 SUTTON COURT ROAD
CHISWICK
LONDON
W4 3HR
Changed 29 Jul 2005

188-192 SUTTON COURT ROAD
CHISWICK
LONDON W4 3HR
Changed 17 Feb 2005

FLAT 16
121 GLOUCESTER TERRACE
LONDON
W2 3BH
Changed 27 Jan 2005

349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
NW1 9QS
Changed 30 Jul 2004

69 FORTESS ROAD
LONDON
NW5 1AG
Changed 6 Aug 2003

2ND FLOOR MOUNTBARROW HOUSE
12 ELIZABETH STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9RB
Changed 26 Apr 2002


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
25 Dec 2015 7 Oct 2016 10
25 Dec 2014 1 Oct 2015 10
25 Dec 2013 12 Sep 2014 9
25 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
153 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years