Address

12 SINCLAIR GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
HMS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
27 KINGSWOOD
MARCHWOOD
SOUTHAMPTON
ENGLAND
SO40 4YQ

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 04063513
Incorporation Date: 1 Sep 2000
13 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Jan
Capital: £4.00
on 6 Sep 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Jan 2013
Filed on:
31 Jul 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
1 Sep 2013
Filed on:
6 Sep 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents53 available

Directors and Secretaries

Fred Hayrapet
5 Feb 2001 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Hms Property Management Services Ltd
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Nicola Notaras
5 Feb 2001 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Isabel Percival
7 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Nick Pisani
15 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 882 LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 2001

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR FLAT
12 SINCLAIR GARDENS
LONDON
W14 0AT
Changed 22 Dec 2009
10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 9 Feb 2001

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.12sinclairgardensmanagementcompany.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.onetwosinclairgardensmanagementcompany.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.onetwosinclairgardensmanagementcompany.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.12sinclairgardensmanagementcompany.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.12sinclairgardenscompany.management Register

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Oct 2014
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Jun 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2013 31 Jul 2013 6
31 Jan 2012 7 Mar 2012 2
31 Jan 2011 19 Apr 2011 3
31 Jan 2010 29 Mar 2010 2
31 Jan 2009 20 May 2009 4
31 Jan 2008 2 May 2008 4
31 Jan 2007 25 Jun 2007 5
31 Jan 2006 8 Sep 2006 8
31 Jan 2005 8 Sep 2005 8
31 Jan 2004 24 Aug 2004 7
31 Jan 2003 23 Sep 2003 8
31 Jan 2002 17 Aug 2002 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code