121 ACCOUNTANCY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07551948



Last updated 20 March 2018
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR 207 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 March 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EZE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED14 May 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company