123RF GB LTD

Company number 08049131



Last updated 26 March 2019
Registered office address
24-26 FOURNIER STREET LONDON E1 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2019

Next statement due by 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

91012 - Archives activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
123 RF GB LIMITED8 May 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company