142 OLD BROMPTON ROAD LIMITED



Last updated 16 March 2019
Legal registered address
142 OLD BROMPTON ROAD LONDON SW7 4NR

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Cash in bank
£5.36k
Current assets
£11.03k
Current creditors
£10.76k
Shareholders funds
£-400.07k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07613333
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 April 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEIR TOWNSEND INTERIORS LTD25 April 2018


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company