15BILLIONEBP

Address

15BILLIONEBP
UNIT 12 THE OFFICE VILLAGE
ROMFORD ROAD
LONDON
E15 4EA
(166 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02462697
Incorporation Date:
24 Jan 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 224 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gareth Beaumont
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Charles Belcher
19 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Forster
22 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Ian Porter
22 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Gaynor Powley
5 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Thomas Sackville
17 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sugathan Sahadevan
16 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Clare Swirski
11 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ian Tower
10 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jonathan Watson
15 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jennifer Wilkins
17 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Alison Williams
10 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWHAM EDUCATION EMPLOYER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

UNIT 12 THE OFFICE VILLAGE
THE OFFICE VILLAGE ROMFORD ROAD
LONDON
E15 4EA
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Jan 2014

51 - 57 FIRST FLOOR
HIGH STREET SOUTH
LONDON
E6 6EJ
Changed 25 Apr 2013

WARTON HOUSE 150 HIGH STREET
STRATFORD
LONDON
E15 2NE
Changed 15 Jan 2008

BROADWAY HOUSE
322 HIGH STREET
STRATFORD
LONDON E15 1AJ
Changed 24 Sep 2003

3 CONNAUGHT ROAD
CUSTOM HOUSE
LONDON
E16 2RW
Changed 2 Feb 1992

110 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF4 3LY
Changed 30 Mar 1990


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 17 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 22 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 29 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
224 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years