17 CALLCOTT ROAD LIMITED

Address

17 CALLCOTT ROAD LIMITED
17 CALLCOTT ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7EB
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03713947
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£3.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
12 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Feb 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Goldwater
30 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Tessa Mcwatt
2 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jamie Wilson
16 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

17 CALCOTT ROAD LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

90 MILL LANE
LONDON
NW6 1NL
Changed 9 Sep 1999

THE STUDIO ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 3EW
Changed 19 Apr 1999


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 12 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 31 Oct 2015 8
28 Feb 2014 14 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 27 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years