18 ELMCROFT ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

18 ELMCROFT ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
KATE KUPER
37 ROTHERWICK ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
NW11 7DD
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03560185
Incorporation Date:
8 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£3.00 on 8 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
21 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2016
Filed on:
8 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2014 31 May 2013 31 May 2012
Cash at bank: £3 £3 £3
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3 £3 £3
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anita Gee
16 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Katherine Kuper
16 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ULFION FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 1998

Previous Addresses

C/O MRS S NICOALOU
13 LYTTON AVENUE
LONDON
N13 4EH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 May 2012

18 ELMCROFT AVENUE
LONDON
NW11 0RR
Changed 5 Jan 2011

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 18 Sep 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 21 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 16 Mar 2016 10
31 May 2014 22 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2013 19 Feb 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years