1KT LIMITED

Address

UNIT 2 LAKEVIEW STABLES
LOWER ST CLERE
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN15 6NL
(318 companies also use this postcode)

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07434688
Incorporation Date: 9 Nov 2010
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Jul
Capital: £1.00
on 14 Jan 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
31 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
9 Nov 2013
Filed on:
14 Jan 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 9 Mar 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents12 available

Directors and Secretaries

Charles Thorp
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present (3 Years) Director
Stewart Thorp
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present (3 Years) Director

Previous Company Names

IKT LIMITED
Changed 9 Dec 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.onekt.management Register

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 30 Apr 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Jan 2015
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 31 Jan 2014 6
31 Jul 2012 12 Dec 2012 5
31 Jul 2011 23 Apr 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code