2020LOG 3 LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Mar 2010

Address

2020LOG 3 LIMITED
WESTON, ROAD
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 6BU
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05004708
Incorporation Date:
30 Dec 2003
Dissolution Date:
16 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
4 May 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2009
Filed on:
4 Nov 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Previous Company Names

MOBILES 2 YOUR DOOR LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2006
MOBILE 2 YOUR DOOR LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2004
CSH (STOKE) 1 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

WESTON, ROAD
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 6BU
Changed 31 Jul 2007

2020LOG 3 LIMITED WESTON ROAD
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 6BU
Changed 31 Jul 2007

CAUDWELL TOWER, WESTON ROAD
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 6BU
Changed 15 Feb 2007

MINTON HOLLINS
SHELTON OLD ROAD
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
Changed 16 Oct 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 4 May 2009 5
31 Dec 2007 27 Oct 2008 10
31 Dec 2006 25 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 9 Mar 2006 3
31 Dec 2004 9 Mar 2006 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years