21ST CENTURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

21ST CENTURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
102 FULHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
W6 9PL
(205 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03412843
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Crowther
29 Sep 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Apr 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 20 May 2003
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 May 2003
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 3 May 2003

Previous Company Names

VARIANT TRADING LIMITED
Changed 15 Oct 1997

Previous Addresses

FARLTON ROAD
43 FARLTON ROAD
LONDON
SW18 3BJ
Changed 3 Aug 1999

31-33 BONDWAY
LONDON
SW8 1SJ
Changed 13 Oct 1997


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 3 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 16 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 17 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years