25 ST.JOHNS PRACTICE LIMITED

Address

25 ST.JOHNS PRACTICE LIMITED
7 THE BROADWAY
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8JT
(139 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05602937
Incorporation Date:
25 Oct 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Oct 2015
Filed on:
4 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1,273,241 £1,093,027 £827,585
Debtors: £10,559 £5,552 £3,151
Creditors due within one year: £414,296 £666,899 £257,784
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £869,504 £435,128 £574,377
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,608,820 £1,212,189 £1,120,317
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shapour Sabbaghi-sarabi
27 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Stephnie Warncken
13 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 27 Sep 2016
LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 23 Sep 2016

Previous Company Names

WAVEMARK LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

18 FORTY AVENUE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8JP
Changed 30 Oct 2009

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 8 Nov 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 29 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 26 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years