3 DI BA LTD

Dissolved on 18 Jun 2013

Address

3 DI BA LTD
122-126 TOOLEY STREET
LONDON
SE1 2TU
(865 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06397916
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2007
Dissolution Date:
18 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Dec 2010
For period ending:
31 Oct 2008
Filed on:
8 Aug 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Oct 2010
Filed on:
13 Dec 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Domenico Di Battista
25 Feb 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MCM GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
Changed 5 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

93A RIVINGTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 3AY

9 SEAGRAVE ROAD
LONDON
SW6 1RP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Mar 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2008 8 Aug 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years