35 UGR LIMITED

Address

35 UGR LIMITED
34 BYRNE ROAD
LONDON
SW12 9JD
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03571168
Incorporation Date:
27 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£6.00 on 19 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
28 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2016
Filed on:
19 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eryl Rayner
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Jamie Wadhams
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
13 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPEED 7146 LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/07/2008 FROM, 52 FERNLEA ROAD, BALHAM, LONDON, SW12 9RN

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/07/2009 FROM, 28 CHESFIELD ROAD, KINGSTON, LONDON, KT25TH

34 BYRNE ROAD BYRNE ROAD
LONDON
SW12 9JD
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Nov 2014

C/O JAMIE WADHAMS
52 FERNLEA ROAD
LONDON
SW12 9RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2014

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/08/2011 FROM, 208A BALHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, SW12 9BS, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Aug 2011

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/06/2010 FROM, 22 GLENFIELD ROAD, BALHAM, LONDON, SW120HG
Changed 8 Jun 2010

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET, LONDON, N1 7JQ
Changed 5 Aug 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 28 Nov 2016 6
31 May 2015 22 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 27 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 26 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 5 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years