360 WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Address

360 WORLDWIDE LIMITED
360 HOUSE
7 CAMBRIDGE COURT HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 7NJ
(294 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01923 286 999
Phone: 020 7471 3500
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05627508
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
7 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2015
Filed on:
1 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £236,509 £620,108 £218,772
Debtors: £119,554 £621,503 £586,961
Creditors due within one year: £250,446 £1,148,957 £801,990
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £105,617 £92,654 £3,743
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £105,617 £92,654 £3,743
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Toni Altinok
10 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Brian Keegan
18 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PEO UK LIMITED
Changed 23 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

7 CAMBRIDGE COURT
210 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7NJ
Changed 15 Dec 2010

2ND FLOOR
295 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 2HL
Changed 3 Mar 2010

MEDIA HOUSE
4 STRATFORD PLACE
LONDON
W1C 1AT
Changed 9 Aug 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 7 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 31 Dec 2012 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code