3SIXTY RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Address

3SIXTY RESTAURANTS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR ST GEORGES HOUSE
ST GEORGES ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 2DD
(184 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07540663
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,758.37 on 14 Aug 2018
For period ending:
25 Mar 2018
Filed on:
7 Aug 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2015
Filed on:
18 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Oct 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adrian Abbey
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nicholas Beart
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Gottlieb
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Christian Hopkins
1 Aug 2018 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Christopher Hopkins
1 Aug 2018 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
James Horler
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Luke Johnson
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Julie Leigh
1 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Martin Nelson
1 Aug 2018 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Matthew Powell
23 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
23 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Joseph Tager
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Nov 2011

Previous Company Names

OVAL (2237) LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR, ST GEORGE'S HOUSE ST. GEORGES ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 2DD
Changed 17 Nov 2015

2ND FLOOR ST GEORGES HOUSE
ST. GEORGES ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 2EN
Changed 8 May 2015

4TH FLOOR HUNTINGDON HOUSE
PRINCESS STREET
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL1 1EJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 May 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Oct 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Mar 2018 7 Aug 2018 5
31 Mar 2017 12 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 29 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 8 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 24 Oct 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 53 times in the last few years