3SUN TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

3SUN TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED
3SUN HOUSE
BOUNDARY ROAD
GREAT YARMOUTH
NORFOLK
NR31 0FB
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Technical and vocational secondary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08700207
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
25 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2015
Filed on:
16 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Hacon
20 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stephen Heywood
2 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3SUN ACADEMY LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

DENCORA COURT 2 MERIDIAN WAY
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR7 0TA
Changed 6 Mar 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 25 Jul 2017 10
30 Sep 2015 21 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 22 Jun 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years