4 FAST HOUSE SALE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

4 FAST HOUSE SALE LIMITED
979 STOCKPORT ROAD
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M19 2SY
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Letting of own property

Hardware consultancy

Software publishing

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2015)
Company Registration No.:
04455849
Incorporation Date:
6 Jun 2002
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Sep 2010
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
21 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jun 2010
Filed on:
17 Sep 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jacob Jumani
6 Jun 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

GOLDCREST FINANCE LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 2009
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Mar 2009
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 29 May 2008
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 2008

Previous Company Names

MIGRATEC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

61 GREEN PASTURES
HEATON MERSEY
STOCKPORT
SK4 3RB

979 STOCKPORT ROAD
LEVENSHULME
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2SY
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Feb 2012

109 ROYLEGREEN ROAD
NORTHENDEN
MANCHESTER
M22 4LE
Changed 10 May 2005

THE BRITANNIA SUITE
SAINT JAMES'S BUILDINGS
79 OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER M1 6FR
Changed 16 Jun 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 21 Oct 2011 16
30 Jun 2009 12 Apr 2010 10
30 Jun 2008 22 Feb 2010 20
30 Jun 2007 5 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 14 Nov 2006 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years