4CX LIMITED

Company number 05161362



Last updated 4 March 2014
Registered office address
THE KENSINGTON CENTRE 66 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
23 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
4C XOOMWORKS LIMITED7 July 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company