4D PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

4D PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
40 HOLMER GREEN ROAD
HAZLEMERE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7BL
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07454327
Incorporation Date:
29 Nov 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
31 Aug 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jason Ford
29 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

4D HOME SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 11 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

14 TAPLIN WAY
TYLERS GREEN
PENN
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8DW
Changed 7 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 31 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 30 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 31 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 31 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 29 Aug 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years