77-79 LYALL MEWS WEST LIMITED

Address

77-79 LYALL MEWS WEST LIMITED
12 BLACKS ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W6 9EU
(140 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04181054
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3.00 on 20 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
29 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ifcodean Business Inc
3 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Simon Jouning
3 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Willmotts (Ealing) Limited
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FORSTERS SHELFCO 94 LIMITED
Changed 5 Oct 2001

Previous Addresses

FLAT 2
77-79 LYALL MEWS WEST
LONDON
SW1X 8DP
Changed 11 Apr 2016

67 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JN
Changed 8 Oct 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 29 Aug 2017 5
31 Mar 2016 27 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 9 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 15 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years