7SEVEN STONE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

7SEVEN STONE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
NORTH POINT
STAFFORD DRIVE, BATTLEFIELD ENTERPRISE PARK
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
ENGLAND
SY1 3BF
(503 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06156022
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
12 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cosec Management Services Limited
12 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Edwards
6 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GWECO 351 LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

SUITE D GLOBAL HOUSE SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY2 6LG
Changed 14 Jan 2016

C/O COUNTRYWIDE - JOHN LATUS
61 MARKET PLACE
LOWGATE
HULL
HU1 1RQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jun 2013

4 OAKLANDS CLOSE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8NS
Changed 21 Feb 2012

14 PICCADILLY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 3LX
Changed 1 May 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 12 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 25 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 27 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Feb 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years