94 ABBEVILLE ROAD LIMITED

Address

94 ABBEVILLE ROAD LIMITED
94A ABBEVILLE ROAD
LONDON
SW4 9NA
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03982824
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 22 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
22 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Swarupa Pathakji
20 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Rupert Vacher
6 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BIDEAWHILE 323 LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2000

Previous Addresses

24-26 MUSEUM STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK IP1 1HZ
Changed 15 Jun 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 22 May 2017 1
30 Apr 2016 3 May 2016 1
30 Apr 2015 6 Jul 2015 3
30 Apr 2014 29 May 2014 1
30 Apr 2013 1 Sep 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 25 times in the last few years