+A COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 11 January 2020
Legal registered address
PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT 58 STATION ROAD NORTH HARROW MIDDLESEX HA2 7ST

Company number
03203694
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2020

Next statement due by 16 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A COMPANY LIMITED29 April 2005
TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED18 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/01/2010 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018

View Accounts

09/01/189 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company