ABC RENEWABLE ENERGIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Jul 2013

Address

ABC RENEWABLE ENERGIES LIMITED
4 PHILIP AVENUE
EASTWOOD
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG16 3HA
Classification:

Other building completion and finishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07505112
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2011
Dissolution Date:
23 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£10.00 on 20 Mar 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jan 2012
Filed on:
20 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Cooke
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ABC MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD
Changed 17 Mar 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years