ABERDALE PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

ABERDALE PROPERTY LIMITED
39 JOHN STREET
ENFIELD
EN1 1LG
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03118748
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
1 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 28 Oct 2016
For period ending:
1 Mar 2017
Filed on:
1 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2015
Filed on:
28 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

1 Mar 2015 1 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Erheriene
7 Jul 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
14 Nov 1995 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ABERDALE IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

37 SHINNERS CLOSE
SOUTH NORWOOD
CROYDON
SE25 5JQ
Changed 13 Jul 2015

57 ARABIN ROAD
LONDON
SE4 2SD
Changed 11 Sep 2013

ROZELLE
9 THE GREEN
CLEASBY
DARLINGTON DL2 2QZ
Changed 4 Aug 1999

SCORPIO HOUSE
102 SYDNEY STREET
CHELSEA
LONDON SW3 6NJ
Changed 16 Nov 1995


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
1 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
1 Mar 2017 1 May 2017 2
1 Mar 2016 19 Dec 2016 9
1 Mar 2015 28 Oct 2015 7
1 Mar 2014 14 Nov 2014 8
1 Mar 2013 7 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 1 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years