ABSOLUTELY DIVINE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

ABSOLUTELY DIVINE LIMITED
8 BLANDFIELD ROAD
LONDON
SW12
Classification:

Wholesale of watches and jewellery

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
04963673
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2003
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Dec 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
31 Dec 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2013
Filed on:
17 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Judith Mcewan
2 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GIMMY RAMSAY LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2004

Previous Addresses

9 CRAVEN HILL
LONDON
W2 3EN
Changed 27 Jul 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 31 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 31 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 22 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years