ABSOLUTELY EVERYTHING ABOUT LIMITED

Address

ABSOLUTELY EVERYTHING ABOUT LIMITED
47 MARYLEBONE LANE
LONDON
W1U 2NT
(508 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07840787
Incorporation Date:
9 Nov 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
24 Aug 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Nov 2015
Filed on:
18 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Asad Meerza
14 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NESTERLY LIMITED
Changed 15 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR 47-57 MARYLEBONE LANE
LONDON
W1U 2NT
Changed 18 Nov 2015

51 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9HS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Aug 2012

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Nov 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 24 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 8 Sep 2016 10
30 Nov 2014 28 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 21 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 16 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years