ACA COMPLIANCE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Address

ACA COMPLIANCE (EUROPE) LIMITED
PANTON HOUSE
25 HAYMARKET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 4EN
Phone: 020 7042 0500
Web:
Classification:

Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04548431
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 24 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
19 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
24 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Masucci
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Morton
11 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andre Moura
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Mulcare
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Adam Palmer
4 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Catherine Saadeh
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Stype Jr
11 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Joseph Walker
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ron Weekes
17 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
17 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INDUS CAPITAL ADVISORS (UK) LLP
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jul 2010

Previous Company Names

BLUEPRINT COMPLIANCE LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2011
BLUEPRINT CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 1 Nov 2009
BLUEPRINT SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/09/2009 FROM, 32 BROOK STREET, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1K 5DL

BOND STREET HOUSE 14 CLIFFORD STREET
LONDON
W1S 4JU
Changed 16 Jan 2012

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/07/2010 FROM, BELL CENTRE LONDON ROAD(A24), ASHINGTON, WEST SUSSEX, RH20 3BT
Changed 13 Jul 2010

58 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, W1K 3JB
Changed 19 Jul 2007

5 LONDON ROAD, FARNINGHAM, KENT, DA4 0JP
Changed 23 Jul 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 19 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 21 Jan 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years