ACCESS 13 LIMITED

Address

ACCESS 13 LIMITED
CALLS WHARF
2 THE CALLS
LEEDS
W YORKSHIRE
LS2 7JU
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05597188
Incorporation Date:
19 Oct 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£102.04 on 3 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
27 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Oct 2014
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nick Blythe
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Bruce Cameron
23 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Craig Harrold
6 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Julian Horberry
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Laura Kynaston
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Julian Kynaston
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Richard Mcmurrough
6 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PLC (TRADING AS BOTH CLYDESDALE AND YORKSHIRE BANK)
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Nov 2014
JULIAN MARK KYNASTON (THE TRUSTEE)
TRUST DEBENTURE AND GUARANTEE - OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2006

Previous Company Names

PROPAGANDA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2008
ROLCO 249 LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2006

Previous Addresses

BROOKFIELD COURT
SELBY ROAD GARFORTH
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1NB

WILBERFORCE COURT
HIGH STREET
HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE HU1 1YJ
Changed 8 Jun 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 27 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 5 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 5 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 3 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code