ACCESS BUSINESS EXECUTIVES UK LIMITED

Address

ACCESS BUSINESS EXECUTIVES UK LIMITED
PENHURST HOUSE
352 - 356 BATTERSEA PARK ROAD
LONDON
SW11 3BY
(2,079 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04321033
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
4 Feb 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2015
Filed on:
21 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicola Grady
15 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Mclarens Co Sec Ltd
9 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ACCESS BUSINESS DIRECTORS LIMITED
Changed 11 Jan 2002
BRUNNERA LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

3 OLD GARDEN HOUSE
THE LANTERNS BRIDGE LANE
LONDON
SW11 3AD

5 OLD SCHOOL HOUSE THE LANTERNS
BRIDGE LANE
LONDON
SW11 3AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Aug 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 4 Feb 2017 2
31 Dec 2015 17 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 31 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years