ACCUVER EMEA LTD.

Address

ACCUVER EMEA LTD.
REGUS UXBRIDGE HIGHBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
UB8 1HR
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software

Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05218852
Incorporation Date:
1 Sep 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£300,000.00 on 26 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
10 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jong Chung
1 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Masumi Hirota
15 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Jin Joung
1 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Myung Kim
1 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Kae Kurihara
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Jae Yoo
1 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SORBON ESTATES LIMITED
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 15 Dec 2011
SORBON ESTATES LIMITED
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 2 Dec 2008
MICHAEL SHANLY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 16 Dec 2005

Previous Company Names

COUEI EMEA LTD.
Changed 20 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

SUITE 2 1ST FLOOR
CONGRESS HOUSE LYON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2EN
Changed 30 Sep 2014

2ND FLOOR TALBOT HOUSE
204-226 IMPERIAL DRIVE
HARROW
MIDDX HA2 7HH
Changed 31 Jan 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 10 Mar 2015 3
31 Dec 2013 25 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2012 31 Jan 2013 1
31 Dec 2011 20 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 3 Feb 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years