Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2013)

Address

ADI RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
NETHERTON
LODGE
FARWAY
EAST DEVON
UNITED KINGDOM
EX24 6EF

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07388159
Incorporation Date: 27 Sep 2010
Financial Year End: 30 Sep
Capital: £1.00
on 16 Oct 2012
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
15 Oct 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
27 Sep 2012
Filed on:
16 Oct 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Mar 2013 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents9 available

Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Pike
27 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Susan Pike
27 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ADIRESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Changed 6 Oct 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.adiresidential.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.adiresidential.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.adiresidential.estate Register at GoDaddy for £25.49
www.adiresidential.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 15 Oct 2012 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code