A.D.P. PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Dissolved on 4 Nov 2014

Address

A.D.P. PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
38 OXFORD GARDENS
LONDON
W10 5UH
Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06599402
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2008
Dissolution Date:
4 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 May 2013
For period ending:
31 May 2013
Filed on:
29 Jan 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2013
Filed on:
15 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2013 31 May 2012 31 May 2011
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthias Hartmann
21 May 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
21 May 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WHITE & BLACK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Changed 21 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/10/2010 FROM, 32 PEPYS COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBS, CB4 1GF
Changed 7 Oct 2010

6B CASTLE STREET
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0AQ
Changed 20 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2013 29 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2012 28 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2012 31 May 2012 0
31 May 2011 13 Feb 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years