ADVANCE GENETICS CONSULTING LTD



Last updated 29 February 2020
Legal registered address
26 BLACKHEATH GROVE WONERSH GUILDFORD ENGLAND GU5 0PU

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2019
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
09582073
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 July 2019

Next statement due by 1 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADVANCE GENETICS LTD21 June 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/07/1918 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

16/07/1916 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DR NADINE CLAIRE HOLOHAN / 12/07/2019

View Document

12/07/1912 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DR NADINE CLAIRE COLLINS / 12/07/2019

View Document

12/07/1912 July 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DR NADINE CLAIRE COLLINS / 12/07/2019

View Document

21/06/1921 June 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED ADVANCE GENETICS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 21/06/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company