ADVENT RD SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

ADVENT RD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
43 ST JOHNS WAY
HEMPTON
BANBURY
OXON
ENGLAND
OX15 0QR
Phone: 020 7060 5600
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09595647
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 9 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
6 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hitesh Jashvir
18 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Frank Orr
18 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
18 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AYLESTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 27 Jan 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 6 Feb 2017 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years