AFFINITUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02634375



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
89 KING STREET MAIDSTONE KENT ENGLAND ME14 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 August 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 November 2018

Next statement due by 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRESHWARE LIMITED24 July 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company