AIRETRAK LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Aug 2014)

Address

AIRETRAK LIMITED
90 ST FAITHS LANE
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR1 1NE
(274 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Aug 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Aug 2014)
Company Registration No.:
04196125
Incorporation Date:
6 Apr 2001
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,138.66 on 12 Apr 2012
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
18 Apr 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Apr 2012
Filed on:
12 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Willmott
9 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KALMARA LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2005
INFRANET LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

81 CALLCOTT ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7EE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 May 2013

UNIT 6 RAMSAY COURT
HINCHINGBROOKE BUSINESS PARK
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6FY
Changed 10 May 2010

UNIT 6 RAMSAY COURT
HINCHINGBROOKE BUSINESS PARK
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6FY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 May 2009

81 CALLCOTT ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7EE
Changed 15 May 2009

8M HYDE PARK MANSIONS
CABBELL STREET
LONDON
NW1 5BQ
Changed 8 Jan 2008

4 RIVERS HOUSE
FENTIMAN WALK
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE SG14 1DB
Changed 16 May 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 18 Apr 2012 7
30 Sep 2010 28 Jun 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 14 Jun 2010 9
30 Sep 2008 11 Mar 2009 6
30 Sep 2007 15 Apr 2008 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years