AIRTEC PNEUMATICS UK LIMITED

Address

AIRTEC PNEUMATICS UK LIMITED
UNIT 18B SHAW LANE INDUSTRIAL
ESTATE OGDEN ROAD
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4SQ
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04285077
Incorporation Date:
11 Sep 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20,000.00 on 5 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Sep 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dirk Dammann
16 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Philip Murtagh
16 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
16 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3269TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

3A ROSEBERY INDUSTRIAL PARK
ROSEBERY AVENUE TOTTENHAM
LONDON
N17 9SR
Changed 25 Jun 2003

16A ROSEBERRY INDUSTRIAL PARK
ROSEBERRY AVENUE
TOTTENHAM
LONDON N17 9SR
Changed 2 Apr 2002

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 18 Feb 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 11 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 27 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 14 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years