A.K. WARTON CONSTRUCTION LLP

Address

A.K. WARTON CONSTRUCTION LLP
THIRD FLOOR 14 HANOVER STREET
HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1YH
(1,799 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC317528
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
4 Apr
For period ending:
4 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2015
Filed on:
16 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shane Smith
5 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Johanna Snyman
15 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AMSTERDAM TRADE BANK N.V.
DEED OF PLEDGE OF RIGHTS TO ACCOUNT NO. DPR-105/12 - OUTSTANDING on 6 Mar 2013

Previous Company Names

KEYSTONE INVESTMENTS LLP
Changed 22 Nov 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
4 Apr 2014 15 Apr 2015 12
5 Apr 2013 5 Nov 2013 7
5 Apr 2012 21 Dec 2012 8
5 Apr 2011 3 Apr 2012 12
5 Apr 2010 31 Dec 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 4 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years