AKV & MBG MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07018011



Last updated 13 January 2012
Registered office address
THOMAS EGGAR LLP 76 SHOE LANE LONDON EC4A 3JB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 September 2009
Accounts

Confirmation statement

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROSME LIMITED25 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company