ALASAYAL LIMITED

Address

ALASAYAL LIMITED
156 A NOTTING HILL GATE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W11 3QG
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Other cleaning services

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 19 Mar 2019)
Company Registration No.:
10367432
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
18 Sep 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2017
Total Assets less Current Liabilities:
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth:
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adam Jaed
18 Nov 2018 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

MEGASTAR MOTORS LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2017

Previous Addresses

22/203-205 THE VALE
LONDON
W3 7QS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Dec 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code