ALDERSON LONDON LTD

Address

ALDERSON LONDON LTD
IMPERIAL HOUSE, UNIT 1, POOL
ROAD, WEST MOLESEY
SURREY
KT8 2NU
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04841126
Incorporation Date:
22 Jul 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Sep 2011
For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
4 Aug 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2011
Filed on:
30 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Previous Company Names

INK SOLUTIONS IN PRINT LTD
Changed 7 Oct 2003
INK LONDON LTD
Changed 4 Aug 2003

Previous Addresses

COLUMBIAN HOUSE, UNIT 2
POOL ROAD
WEST MOLESEY
SURREY KT8 2NZ
Changed 14 Feb 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 4 Aug 2011 10
31 Oct 2009 15 Jul 2010 9
31 Oct 2008 1 Sep 2009 11
31 Oct 2007 22 Aug 2008 10
31 Oct 2006 3 Sep 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years